Liga Młodzieżowa POZP Gdańsk, 26.4.2009 |
Konkurencja 77 26.4.2009 - 10:00 | Kobiet, 200m motylkowy | 14 - 20 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
16 lat |
1. | PANEK, Agata | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 2:24.32 | 636 | |||
2. | BUCHHOLZ, Zuzanna | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 2:50.32 | 387 | |||
3. | MAKOWIEC, Angela | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 3:14.31 | 261 |
15 lat |
1. | GRABOWSKA, Anita | 94 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 2:41.28 | 456 | |||
2. | STĘPNIAK, Marta | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 2:43.90 | 434 |
14 lat |
1. | MIKOŁAJCZAK, Anna | 95 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 2:31.02 | 555 | |||
2. | WINIARSKA, Dominika | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 2:40.60 | 462 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 78 26.4.2009 - 10:08 | Mężczyzn, 200m motylkowy | 14 - 20 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
17 - 20 lat |
1. | ZAWADA, Mateusz | 92 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 2:08.47 | 652 | |||
2. | BARANOWSKI, Bartłomiej SG | 91 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 2:19.51 | 509 | |||
3. | ROGOCKI, Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 2:30.48 | 405 | |||
4. | MRÓZ, Jakub | 92 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 2:40.77 | 333 |
16 lat |
1. | PŁONOWSKI, Miłosz SG | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2:11.15 | 613 | |||
2. | MIKOŁAJCZAK, Patryk | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 2:20.41 | 499 | |||
3. | KONDRATOWICZ, Jakub | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 2:27.23 | 433 |
15 lat |
1. | ZABOROWSKI, Filip | 94 | Flota Gdynia | 2:12.58 | 593 | |||
2. | SZOŁOCH, Robert | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 2:36.90 | 358 | |||
3. | WASIELEWSKI, Bartosz | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 2:55.39 | 256 | |||
4. | RYGIEL, Jakub | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 3:00.70 | 234 |
14 lat |
1. | CHAMERA, Łukasz SG | 95 | Trójka Wejherowo | 2:28.75 | 420 | |||
2. | ZIÓŁEK, Paweł | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 2:35.60 | 367 | |||
3. | LILLA, Bartosz | 95 | Sambor Tczew | 2:38.47 | 347 | |||
DYSKW. | MARECKI, Marek | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 79 26.4.2009 - 10:18 | Kobiet, 100m dowolny | 14 - 20 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
17 - 20 lat |
1. | MIŁOSZ, Marianna | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 59.13 | 697 | |||
2. | RATAJCZAK, Agnieszka | 91 | MOSiR Sopot | 1:02.19 | 599 | |||
3. | DRĄŻKIEWICZ, Maria | 91 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:02.94 | 578 | |||
4. | BELCZEWSKA, Katarzyna | 92 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:04.82 | 529 | |||
5. | SKOWRON, Katarzyna | 91 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:17.91 | 305 | |||
NW | RUTKOWSKA, Paulina SG | 90 | Olimpijczyk Suwałki |
16 lat |
1. | BARANOWSKA, Magdalena SG | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 57.91 | 742 | |||
2. | BARCIKOWSKA, Zofia | 93 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:05.76 | 507 | |||
3. | ROZWADOWSKA, Aleksandra | 93 | MOSiR Sopot | 1:06.54 | 489 | |||
4. | ASSULEWICZ, Aleksandra | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:07.72 | 464 | |||
5. | KAMIŃSKA, Daniela | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 1:10.28 | 415 | |||
6. | MAKOWIEC, Angela | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:17.35 | 311 | |||
7. | HENSCHKE, Monika | 93 | OSiR PW Chojnice | 1:22.69 | 255 |
15 lat |
1. | JANSSEN, Aleksandra | 94 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:02.22 | 598 | |||
2. | MAGIER, Marta | 94 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:04.30 | 542 | |||
3. | LE�NIAK, Alicja | 94 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:04.63 | 534 | |||
4. | BELCZEWSKA, Monika | 94 | Sambor Tczew | 1:04.70 | 532 | |||
5. | VON LONSKI, Klaudia | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:05.61 | 510 | |||
6. | CIACHOROWSKA, Natalia | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:07.60 | 466 | |||
7. | NAWROCKA, Zuzanna | 94 | Trójka Wejherowo | 1:08.69 | 444 | |||
8. | GRĘBSKA, Agata | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:08.89 | 441 | |||
9. | GÓRECKA, Weronika | 94 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:11.84 | 389 | |||
10. | �LIWIŃSKA, Ewelina | 94 | Sambor Tczew | 1:16.07 | 327 | |||
11. | GÓRSKA, Kamila | 94 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:16.18 | 326 | |||
12. | ZIMNA, Adrianna | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:16.47 | 322 | |||
13. | ZYCH, Paulina | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:35.36 | 166 |
14 lat |
1. | LEWANDOWSKA, Kamila | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:03.85 | 553 | |||
2. | STYN, Małgorzata | 95 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:05.44 | 514 | |||
3. | WI�NIEWSKA, Klaudia | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:07.06 | 478 | |||
4. | WINIARSKA, Dominika | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:07.23 | 474 | |||
5. | GRZYBOWSKA, Emilia | 95 | Sambor Tczew | 1:07.26 | 473 | |||
6. | PRZYBYLSKA, Zuzanna | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:08.25 | 453 | |||
7. | BACH, Edyta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:10.38 | 413 | |||
8. | SZOMBORG, Arleta | 95 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:10.92 | 404 | |||
9. | CIEĆWIERZ, Aleksandra | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:10.93 | 404 | |||
10. | WINNICKA, Agata | 95 | MOSiR Sopot | 1:11.19 | 399 | |||
11. | BIELECKA, Maria | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:11.31 | 397 | |||
12. | ŁAGOWNIK, Marta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:13.35 | 365 | |||
13. | FELKNER, Dagmara | 95 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:14.07 | 354 | |||
14. | RUSIN, Dominika | 95 | Trójka Wejherowo | 1:16.55 | 321 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 80 26.4.2009 - 10:32 | Mężczyzn, 100m dowolny | 14 - 20 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
17 - 20 lat |
1. | RZĄSA, Wojciech | 90 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 52.45 | 695 | |||
2. | �MIECIŃSKI, Jacek SG | 92 | Płetwal Mława | 53.08 | 670 | |||
3. | BELGRAU, Łukasz | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 55.82 | 576 | |||
4. | MALICKI, Patryk | 90 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 56.34 | 560 | |||
5. | POŁĄCARZ, Piotr | 89 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 56.39 | 559 | |||
6. | CHRO�CIELEWSKI, Michał | 91 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 56.44 | 557 | |||
7. | PIETRUCZUK, Damian | 92 | Skalar Słupsk | 57.55 | 526 | |||
8. | ROGOCKI, Mikołaj | 92 | Sambor Tczew | 58.51 | 500 | |||
9. | PANEK, Nikodem | 91 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 59.70 | 471 | |||
10. | BRYŁA, Bartosz | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:00.13 | 461 | |||
11. | GRATKIEWICZ, Tomasz | 90 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:00.54 | 452 | |||
12. | KSYCKI, Mateusz | 92 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:01.41 | 433 | |||
13. | ŁOŃSKI, Błażej SG | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:04.70 | 370 | |||
14. | PAWELCZYK, Marcin | 92 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:04.78 | 369 | |||
15. | OSSOWSKI, Piotr | 92 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:13.50 | 252 | |||
DYSKW. | PASZKOWSKI, Przemysław | 91 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
16 lat |
1. | FRUKACZ, Kamil | 93 | Delfin Gdynia | 58.41 | 503 | |||
2. | KRYSZAK, Wojciech | 93 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:00.13 | 461 | |||
3. | MUSIAŁ, Dawid | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:00.38 | 455 | |||
4. | KITA, Daniel | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:00.46 | 453 | |||
5. | WRÓBLEWSKI, Jakub | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:00.50 | 453 | |||
6. | BUCZYŃSKI, Jakub | 93 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:00.81 | 446 | |||
7. | MECHLEWICZ, Tomasz | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 1:04.32 | 377 | |||
8. | POMASKI, Bartłomiej | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:04.53 | 373 |
15 lat |
1. | ZABOROWSKI, Filip | 94 | Flota Gdynia | 55.53 | 585 | |||
2. | OSNOWSKI, Bartosz | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 55.97 | 572 | |||
3. | LASER, Patryk | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 58.00 | 514 | |||
4. | NOWAK, Kacper | 94 | Skalar Słupsk | 58.68 | 496 | |||
5. | LACHS, Marcin | 94 | Mewa Władysławowo | 59.35 | 479 | |||
6. | KUREK, Bartłomiej | 94 | Mewa Władysławowo | 59.36 | 479 | |||
7. | STANISZEWSKI, Kacper | 94 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:00.98 | 442 | |||
8. | LEWIŃSKI, Grzegorz | 94 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:01.23 | 437 | |||
9. | KONKOL, Michał | 94 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:03.23 | 396 | |||
9. | GOCKOWIAK, Bartosz | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:03.23 | 396 | |||
11. | MELANIUK, Arkadiusz | 94 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:03.67 | 388 | |||
12. | GRUNHOLZ, Paweł | 94 | Trójka Wejherowo | 1:03.89 | 384 | |||
13. | PAWELCZYK, Piotr | 94 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:04.68 | 370 | |||
14. | KOWALCZYK, Marek | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:05.26 | 361 | |||
15. | MAKOWSKI, Maciej | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:07.57 | 325 | |||
16. | MICHASIK, Jan | 94 | Sambor Tczew | 1:08.08 | 318 | |||
17. | CZERSON, Adam | 94 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:08.13 | 317 | |||
18. | WASIELEWSKI, Bartosz | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:09.75 | 295 | |||
19. | �WIETLICKI, Przemysław | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:10.48 | 286 | |||
20. | BUCHOLZ, Mateusz | 94 | Sambor Tczew | 1:12.64 | 261 | |||
21. | RYGIEL, Jakub | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:16.09 | 227 | |||
22. | KORBUT, Paweł | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:19.13 | 202 | |||
23. | BRZÓSKA, Dariusz | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:19.47 | 200 | |||
24. | BEGER, Mateusz | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:26.66 | 154 |
14 lat |
1. | KUKULSKI, Karol | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:00.54 | 452 | |||
2. | LILLA, Bartosz | 95 | Sambor Tczew | 1:00.98 | 442 | |||
3. | KUROWSKI, Wojciech | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:01.39 | 433 | |||
4. | MARECKI, Marek | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:02.70 | 407 | |||
5. | PRZECHERSKI, Jakub | 95 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:03.25 | 396 | |||
6. | SKRZYPEK, Patryk | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:03.30 | 395 | |||
7. | HOANG VAN, Szymon | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:04.04 | 382 | |||
8. | BŁAŻEWICZ, Jakub | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:05.13 | 363 | |||
9. | KOWALSKI, Szymon | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:06.08 | 347 | |||
10. | JELENIEWSKI, Patryk | 95 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:09.06 | 304 | |||
11. | LESZKA, Jakub | 95 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:09.80 | 295 | |||
12. | WIERZBA, Krystian | 95 | Sambor Tczew | 1:12.88 | 259 | |||
13. | LUSZUK, Paweł | 95 | Sambor Tczew | 1:15.13 | 236 | |||
14. | PARUSZEWSKI, Kacper | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:15.49 | 233 | |||
NW | RYNKOWSKI, Szymon | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk |
PK | POLEWKA, Tomasz PK | 94 | Ruch Grudzi±dz | 54.54 | 618 | |||
PK | SZUBERT, Bartosz PK | 88 | MOSiR Sopot | 54.66 | 614 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 81 26.4.2009 - 10:59 | Kobiet, 100m grzbietowy | 14 - 20 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
17 - 20 lat |
1. | DOLEGA, Monika | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:07.45 | 620 |
16 lat |
1. | MAŁECKA, Agnieszka | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:08.41 | 594 | |||
2. | ROZWADOWSKA, Aleksandra | 93 | MOSiR Sopot | 1:13.23 | 484 | |||
3. | BARCIKOWSKA, Zofia | 93 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:14.23 | 465 | |||
4. | ASSULEWICZ, Aleksandra | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:17.03 | 416 | |||
NW | KAMIŃSKA, Daniela | 93 | Sambor Tczew |
15 lat |
1. | WYSOCKA, Wiktoria | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:07.97 | 605 | |||
2. | CIACHOROWSKA, Natalia | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:10.69 | 538 | |||
3. | RYBICKA, Pamela | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:11.15 | 528 | |||
4. | GRABOWSKA, Anita | 94 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:11.50 | 520 | |||
5. | VON LONSKI, Klaudia | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:14.29 | 464 | |||
6. | GÓRSKA, Kamila | 94 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:26.02 | 299 | |||
NW | BELCZEWSKA, Monika | 94 | Sambor Tczew |
14 lat |
1. | PRZYBYLSKA, Zuzanna | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:14.73 | 456 | |||
2. | BACH, Edyta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:18.63 | 391 | |||
3. | SZCZEPANIAK, Paulina | 95 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:19.86 | 373 | |||
4. | ŁAGOWNIK, Marta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:21.43 | 352 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 82 26.4.2009 - 11:07 | Mężczyzn, 100m grzbietowy | 14 - 20 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
17 - 20 lat |
1. | MAKAR, Tomasz | 91 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:02.63 | 523 | |||
2. | DETTLAFF, Maciej | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:02.76 | 520 | |||
3. | BELGRAU, Łukasz | 91 | Flota Gdynia | 1:03.73 | 497 | |||
DYSKW. | KSYCKI, Mateusz | 92 | Skalar Słupsk |
16 lat |
1. | PŁONOWSKI, Miłosz SG | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 58.89 | 629 | |||
2. | URBAŃSKI, Krzysztof | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:01.02 | 566 | |||
3. | KONDRATOWICZ, Jakub | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:04.54 | 478 | |||
4. | MUSIAŁ, Dawid | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:08.30 | 403 | |||
NIE UK. | LATOSZEWSKI, Robert | 93 | Sambor Tczew |
15 lat |
1. | GIL, Karol | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:06.22 | 443 | |||
2. | SITARSKI, Paweł | 94 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:09.47 | 383 | |||
3. | �WIETLICKI, Przemysław | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:16.36 | 289 | |||
4. | PAWELCZYK, Piotr | 94 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:19.69 | 254 | |||
5. | MAKOWSKI, Maciej | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:21.60 | 237 | |||
DYSKW. | BRZÓSKA, Dariusz | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk |
14 lat |
1. | BŁOCHOWIAK, Alexander | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:04.97 | 469 | |||
2. | BŁAŻEWICZ, Jakub | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:09.70 | 380 | |||
3. | KUKULSKI, Karol | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:12.51 | 337 | |||
4. | GUZIEWICZ, Krzysztof | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:13.70 | 321 | |||
5. | HOANG VAN, Szymon | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:16.39 | 288 | |||
6. | OSSOWSKI, Kamil | 95 | Sambor Tczew | 1:16.41 | 288 | |||
7. | KOWALSKI, Szymon | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:19.42 | 257 | |||
8. | JELENIEWSKI, Patryk | 95 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:26.28 | 200 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 83 26.4.2009 - 11:18 | Kobiet, 100m klasyczny | 14 - 20 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
17 - 20 lat |
1. | PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ, Monika | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:15.17 | 644 | |||
2. | CHMIELECKA, Monika SG | 92 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:15.60 | 634 | |||
3. | RATAJCZAK, Agnieszka | 91 | MOSiR Sopot | 1:15.80 | 629 |
16 lat |
1. | BIEŃKOWSKA, Wiktoria | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:13.40 | 692 | |||
2. | RATKOWSKA, Zuzanna SG | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:15.82 | 628 | |||
3. | PELOWSKA, Aleksandra | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:17.24 | 594 | |||
4. | HENSCHKE, Monika | 93 | OSiR PW Chojnice | 1:33.22 | 338 |
15 lat |
1. | RACZKOWSKA, Barbara | 94 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:20.53 | 524 | |||
2. | WYSOCKA, Wiktoria | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:25.07 | 445 | |||
3. | NAWROCKA, Zuzanna | 94 | Trójka Wejherowo | 1:26.89 | 417 | |||
4. | GRĘBSKA, Agata | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:30.42 | 370 | |||
5. | ZYCH, Paulina | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:43.95 | 244 | |||
6. | ZIMNA, Adrianna | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:51.06 | 200 |
14 lat |
1. | BORKOWSKA, Agata | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:20.29 | 529 | |||
2. | STYN, Małgorzata | 95 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:20.44 | 526 | |||
3. | KUNIKOWSKA, Adrianna | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:22.06 | 495 | |||
4. | BIELECKA, Maria | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:24.49 | 454 | |||
5. | WINNICKA, Agata | 95 | MOSiR Sopot | 1:29.88 | 377 | |||
6. | RUSIN, Dominika | 95 | Trójka Wejherowo | 1:32.06 | 351 | |||
7. | SZOMBORG, Arleta | 95 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:36.58 | 304 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 84 26.4.2009 - 11:27 | Mężczyzn, 100m klasyczny | 14 - 20 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
17 - 20 lat |
1. | �MIECIŃSKI, Jacek SG | 92 | Płetwal Mława | 1:06.07 | 670 | |||
2. | MARKOWSKI, Przemysław | 91 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:13.26 | 492 | |||
3. | ŁOŃSKI, Błażej SG | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:14.48 | 468 | |||
4. | MRÓZ, Jakub | 92 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:15.64 | 447 |
16 lat |
1. | KUBIAK, Rafał | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:06.57 | 655 | |||
2. | WOŁKANOWSKI, Marek | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:06.58 | 655 | |||
3. | KITA, Daniel | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:10.06 | 562 | |||
4. | GULEWICZ, Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:12.75 | 502 | |||
5. | BOROWIEC, Adam | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:20.73 | 367 | |||
6. | ŁAGOWNIK, Andrzej | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:21.40 | 358 | |||
7. | DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 1:23.57 | 331 | |||
8. | MICHAŁOWSKI, Damian | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:24.03 | 326 |
15 lat |
1. | WEISS, Aleksander | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:10.46 | 553 | |||
2. | LEJMAN, Kacper | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:11.04 | 539 | |||
3. | CZERNIAKOWSKI, Paweł | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:12.71 | 503 | |||
4. | LEWIŃSKI, Grzegorz | 94 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:15.51 | 449 | |||
5. | NOWAK, Kacper | 94 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:15.54 | 448 | |||
6. | STANISZEWSKI, Kacper | 94 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:17.34 | 418 | |||
7. | GRUNHOLZ, Paweł | 94 | Trójka Wejherowo | 1:22.11 | 349 | |||
8. | KOWALCZYK, Marek | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:23.07 | 337 | |||
9. | GOCKOWIAK, Bartosz | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:24.82 | 317 | |||
10. | CZERSON, Adam | 94 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:24.95 | 315 | |||
11. | BEGER, Mateusz | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:39.95 | 194 |
14 lat |
1. | BRODNICKI, Adrian | 95 | Sambor Tczew | 1:12.42 | 509 | |||
2. | WOŁKANOWSKI, Paweł | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:19.81 | 380 | |||
3. | LESZKA, Jakub | 95 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:20.86 | 366 | |||
4. | GOCKOWIAK, Radosław | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:21.09 | 363 | |||
5. | MOLENAAR, Maarten | 95 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:21.48 | 357 | |||
6. | MAKOWIEC, Kajetan | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:24.86 | 316 | |||
7. | STRZEŻYK, Mateusz | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:26.25 | 301 | |||
8. | NITKOWSKI, Rafał | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:26.67 | 297 | |||
9. | PARUSZEWSKI, Kacper | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:29.23 | 272 | |||
NW | OSSOWSKI, Kamil | 95 | Sambor Tczew |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 85 26.4.2009 - 11:42 | Kobiet, 100m zmienny | 14 - 20 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
17 - 20 lat |
1. | MIŁOSZ, Marianna | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:10.80 | 601 | |||
2. | PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ, Monika | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:10.85 | 600 | |||
3. | CHMIELECKA, Monika SG | 92 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:11.19 | 591 | |||
4. | BELCZEWSKA, Katarzyna | 92 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:16.60 | 475 | |||
5. | DRĄŻKIEWICZ, Maria | 91 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:16.63 | 474 | |||
DYSKW. | DOLEGA, Monika | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
16 lat |
1. | BARANOWSKA, Magdalena SG | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:05.82 | 748 | |||
2. | PELOWSKA, Aleksandra | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:10.67 | 604 | |||
3. | MAŁECKA, Agnieszka | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:11.11 | 593 | |||
4. | PANEK, Agata | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:11.14 | 592 | |||
5. | BIEŃKOWSKA, Wiktoria | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:11.76 | 577 | |||
6. | RATKOWSKA, Zuzanna SG | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:12.05 | 570 | |||
7. | BUCHHOLZ, Zuzanna | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 1:20.89 | 403 |
15 lat |
1. | RYBICKA, Pamela | 94 | MTS Kwidzyn | 1:12.02 | 571 | |||
2. | STĘPNIAK, Marta | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:13.89 | 529 | |||
3. | MAGIER, Marta | 94 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:14.62 | 513 | |||
4. | JANSSEN, Aleksandra | 94 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:14.84 | 509 | |||
5. | RACZKOWSKA, Barbara | 94 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:16.35 | 479 | |||
6. | LE�NIAK, Alicja | 94 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:17.45 | 459 | |||
7. | GÓRECKA, Weronika | 94 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:22.06 | 386 | |||
8. | �LIWIŃSKA, Ewelina | 94 | Sambor Tczew | 1:28.13 | 312 |
14 lat |
1. | MIKOŁAJCZAK, Anna | 95 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:11.82 | 576 | |||
2. | BORKOWSKA, Agata | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:14.18 | 523 | |||
3. | WI�NIEWSKA, Klaudia | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:15.98 | 486 | |||
4. | LEWANDOWSKA, Kamila | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:16.06 | 485 | |||
5. | KUNIKOWSKA, Adrianna | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:17.60 | 456 | |||
6. | SZCZEPANIAK, Paulina | 95 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:18.60 | 439 | |||
7. | CIEĆWIERZ, Aleksandra | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:19.54 | 424 | |||
8. | GRZYBOWSKA, Emilia | 95 | Sambor Tczew | 1:22.54 | 379 | |||
9. | FELKNER, Dagmara | 95 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:28.06 | 312 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 86 26.4.2009 - 11:55 | Mężczyzn, 100m zmienny | 14 - 20 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
17 - 20 lat |
1. | ZAWADA, Mateusz | 92 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 58.70 | 704 | |||
2. | RZĄSA, Wojciech | 90 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:00.02 | 659 | |||
3. | MALICKI, Patryk | 90 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:05.24 | 513 | |||
4. | DETTLAFF, Maciej | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:06.19 | 491 | |||
5. | PIETRUCZUK, Damian | 92 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:06.20 | 491 | |||
6. | PANEK, Nikodem | 91 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:07.13 | 471 | |||
7. | CHRO�CIELEWSKI, Michał | 91 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:07.83 | 457 | |||
8. | MAKAR, Tomasz | 91 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:07.84 | 456 | |||
9. | MARKOWSKI, Przemysław | 91 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:08.26 | 448 | |||
10. | GRATKIEWICZ, Tomasz | 90 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:11.31 | 393 | |||
11. | PAWELCZYK, Marcin | 92 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:18.36 | 296 | |||
DYSKW. | BRYŁA, Bartosz | 92 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
16 lat |
1. | KUBIAK, Rafał | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:02.82 | 575 | |||
2. | WOŁKANOWSKI, Marek | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:03.65 | 553 | |||
3. | URBAŃSKI, Krzysztof | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:04.86 | 522 | |||
4. | MIKOŁAJCZAK, Patryk | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:07.60 | 461 | |||
5. | FRUKACZ, Kamil | 93 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:08.83 | 437 | |||
6. | BUCZYŃSKI, Jakub | 93 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 1:10.97 | 399 | |||
7. | GULEWICZ, Bartosz | 93 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:11.42 | 391 | |||
8. | WRÓBLEWSKI, Jakub | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:11.93 | 383 | |||
9. | KRYSZAK, Wojciech | 93 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:12.10 | 380 | |||
10. | LATOSZEWSKI, Robert | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 1:13.14 | 364 | |||
11. | BOROWIEC, Adam | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:14.26 | 348 | |||
12. | DUDZIŃSKI, Piotr | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 1:14.33 | 347 | |||
13. | POMASKI, Bartłomiej | 93 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:15.29 | 334 | |||
14. | MECHLEWICZ, Tomasz | 93 | Sambor Tczew | 1:16.93 | 313 | |||
15. | MICHAŁOWSKI, Damian | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:17.38 | 308 | |||
16. | ŁAGOWNIK, Andrzej | 93 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:20.81 | 270 |
15 lat |
1. | OSNOWSKI, Bartosz | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:03.08 | 568 | |||
2. | LASER, Patryk | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:05.83 | 499 | |||
3. | SZOŁOCH, Robert | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:06.70 | 480 | |||
4. | WEISS, Aleksander | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:07.84 | 456 | |||
5. | KUREK, Bartłomiej | 94 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:08.84 | 437 | |||
6. | CZERNIAKOWSKI, Paweł | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:08.94 | 435 | |||
7. | LEJMAN, Kacper | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:09.67 | 421 | |||
8. | LACHS, Marcin | 94 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:10.76 | 402 | |||
9. | SITARSKI, Paweł | 94 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:10.80 | 401 | |||
10. | KONKOL, Michał | 94 | Delfin Gdynia | 1:12.81 | 369 | |||
11. | MELANIUK, Arkadiusz | 94 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:13.95 | 352 | |||
12. | GIL, Karol | 94 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:16.22 | 322 | |||
13. | MICHASIK, Jan | 94 | Sambor Tczew | 1:21.54 | 263 | |||
14. | BUCHOLZ, Mateusz | 94 | Sambor Tczew | 1:24.45 | 237 |
14 lat |
1. | BŁOCHOWIAK, Alexander | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 1:08.08 | 452 | |||
2. | WOŁKANOWSKI, Paweł | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:10.97 | 399 | |||
3. | CHAMERA, Łukasz SG | 95 | Trójka Wejherowo | 1:11.10 | 396 | |||
4. | BRODNICKI, Adrian | 95 | Sambor Tczew | 1:11.79 | 385 | |||
5. | ZIÓŁEK, Paweł | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:12.13 | 380 | |||
6. | KUROWSKI, Wojciech | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:12.40 | 375 | |||
7. | SKRZYPEK, Patryk | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:14.00 | 352 | |||
8. | GOCKOWIAK, Radosław | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 1:14.16 | 349 | |||
9. | MOLENAAR, Maarten | 95 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 1:15.07 | 337 | |||
10. | PRZECHERSKI, Jakub | 95 | Mewa Władysławowo | 1:15.40 | 332 | |||
11. | GUZIEWICZ, Krzysztof | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:17.88 | 302 | |||
12. | NITKOWSKI, Rafał | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:19.72 | 281 | |||
13. | MAKOWIEC, Kajetan | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1:20.18 | 276 | |||
14. | STRZEŻYK, Mateusz | 95 | Flota Gdynia | 1:20.79 | 270 | |||
15. | WIERZBA, Krystian | 95 | Sambor Tczew | 1:24.70 | 234 | |||
16. | LUSZUK, Paweł | 95 | Sambor Tczew | 1:25.64 | 227 |
PK | SZUBERT, Bartosz PK | 88 | MOSiR Sopot | 1:01.48 | 613 | |||
PK | POLEWKA, Tomasz PK | 94 | Ruch Grudzi±dz | 1:02.45 | 585 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 87 26.4.2009 - 12:17 | Dziewcz±t, 4 x 100m zmienny | 14 - 16 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Jedynka Solex Lębork 16 | Jedynka Solex Lębork | 4:37.81 | 616 |
MAŁECKA, Agnieszka PELOWSKA, Aleksandra |
93 93 |
1:10.53 1:17.45 |
PANEK, Agata BARANOWSKA, Magdalena SG |
93 93 |
1:08.08 1:01.75 |
2. | Ósemka Starogard Gd 16 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 5:04.85 | 466 |
CIACHOROWSKA, Natalia GRĘBSKA, Agata | 94 94 | 1:11.63 1:30.40 | STĘPNIAK, Marta WYSOCKA, Wiktoria | 94 94 | 1:17.38 1:05.44 |
3. | Mewa Władysławowo 16 | Mewa Władysławowo | 5:22.51 | 394 |
GÓRECKA, Weronika STYN, Małgorzata | 94 95 | 1:21.02 1:23.71 | FELKNER, Dagmara SZOMBORG, Arleta | 95 95 | 1:24.87 1:12.91 |
4. | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk 16 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 5:23.69 | 389 |
ASSULEWICZ, Aleksandra ŁAGOWNIK, Marta | 93 95 | 1:17.25 1:32.16 | VON LONSKI, Klaudia BACH, Edyta | 94 95 | 1:24.78 1:09.50 |
5. | Sambor Tczew 16 | Sambor Tczew | 5:24.05 | 388 |
KAMIŃSKA, Daniela BELCZEWSKA, Monika | 93 94 | 1:20.47 1:36.28 | BUCHHOLZ, Zuzanna GRZYBOWSKA, Emilia | 93 95 | 1:18.18 1:09.12 |
DYSKW. | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 16 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
RATKOWSKA, Zuzanna SG, BIEŃKOWSKA, Wiktoria, BORKOWSKA, Agata, LEWANDOWSKA, Kamila |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 88 26.4.2009 - 12:24 | Chłopców, 4 x 100m zmienny | 14 - 16 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 16 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 4:08.41 | 587 |
PŁONOWSKI, Miłosz SG WOŁKANOWSKI, Marek | 93 93 | 1:01.06 1:06.36 | URBAŃSKI, Krzysztof KUBIAK, Rafał | 93 93 | 1:03.80 57.19 |
2. | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk 16 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 4:20.99 | 506 |
KONDRATOWICZ, Jakub KITA, Daniel | 93 93 | 1:05.57 1:09.72 | SZOŁOCH, Robert WRÓBLEWSKI, Jakub | 94 93 | 1:04.71 1:00.99 |
3. | Ósemka Starogard Gd 16 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 4:21.76 | 502 |
GIL, Karol WEISS, Aleksander | 94 94 | 1:06.64 1:12.12 | OSNOWSKI, Bartosz LASER, Patryk | 94 94 | 1:05.00 58.00 |
4. | Sambor Tczew 16 | Sambor Tczew | 4:45.28 | 388 |
LATOSZEWSKI, Robert BRODNICKI, Adrian | 93 95 | 1:11.08 1:16.10 | LILLA, Bartosz OSSOWSKI, Kamil | 95 95 | 1:11.62 1:06.48 |
5. | Mewa Władysławowo 16 | Mewa Władysławowo | 4:47.45 | 379 |
KUREK, Bartłomiej KRYSZAK, Wojciech | 94 93 | 1:09.95 1:19.85 | PRZECHERSKI, Jakub LACHS, Marcin | 95 94 | 1:17.12 1:00.53 |
PK | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 4:18.91 | 518 |
DETTLAFF, Maciej MARKOWSKI, Przemysław | 92 91 | 1:05.04 1:15.19 | PASZKOWSKI, Przemysław CHRO�CIELEWSKI, Michał | 91 91 | 1:00.97 57.71 |
PK | Ósemka Starogard Gd | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 4:52.60 | 359 |
DORAWA, Konrad GOCKOWIAK, Radosław | 95 95 | 1:15.02 1:21.58 | ZIÓŁEK, Paweł HOANG VAN, Szymon | 95 95 | 1:11.35 1:04.65 |