XVIII Wszechstronny Wielobój Szybko�ciowy w Pływaniu Gdańsk, 6.6.2009 |
Konkurencja 1 2009-06-06 - 10:00 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 11 - 14 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat |
1. | Olszewska Nikola | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 33.82 | 431 | |||
2. | Muzolf Weronika | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 36.64 | 339 | |||
3. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 37.73 | 311 | |||
4. | Juchnowicz Natalia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 38.90 | 283 | |||
5. | Muraszko-Ku�ma Urszula | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.43 | 252 | |||
6. | Zalewska Kaja | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 40.51 | 251 | |||
7. | Sengerska Natalia | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 40.94 | 243 | |||
8. | Sierocka Karolina | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 40.95 | 243 | |||
9. | Grejć Honorata | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 42.92 | 211 | |||
10. | Wróblewicz Julita | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 43.12 | 208 | |||
11. | Gosiewska Paulina | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.63 | 188 | |||
12. | Żulpo Dorota | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 45.08 | 182 | |||
13. | Ropel Wiktoria | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.33 | 179 | |||
14. | Smoluchowska Magdalena | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.48 | 177 | |||
15. | Haak Natalia | 98 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 45.90 | 172 | |||
16. | Syldatk Klaudia | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 45.97 | 172 | |||
17. | Lejman Zuzanna | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 47.03 | 160 | |||
18. | Tober Agnieszka | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 47.29 | 158 | |||
19. | �widerska Oliwia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 47.80 | 153 | |||
20. | Czerwińska Marta | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 47.91 | 152 | |||
21. | Skowyrska Agnieszka | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 48.44 | 147 | |||
22. | Załuska Martyna | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 48.51 | 146 | |||
23. | Hoang Van Klaudia | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 48.56 | 146 | |||
24. | Czarnecka Karolina | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 49.10 | 141 | |||
25. | Mazela Weronika | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 52.33 | 116 | |||
26. | Włodarczyk Julia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 54.38 | 104 | |||
27. | Liszewska Agata | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 54.96 | 100 | |||
DYSKW. | Klonowska Marta | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 46.41 |
12 lat |
1. | Bukowska Kaja | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 34.95 | 391 | |||
2. | von Lonski Karolina | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.19 | 383 | |||
3. | Mazur Agnieszka | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 35.27 | 380 | |||
4. | Dalkowska Barbara | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 36.42 | 345 | |||
5. | Chmielewska Julia | 97 | Trops Kartuzy | 36.58 | 341 | |||
6. | Juszczyk Natalia | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 36.64 | 339 | |||
7. | Redosz Marta | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 37.12 | 326 | |||
8. | Jeleniewska Marta | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 37.70 | 311 | |||
9. | Grudnowska Alicja | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 38.16 | 300 | |||
10. | Hopało Maja | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 38.45 | 293 | |||
11. | Biernacka Agata | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 39.32 | 274 | |||
12. | Cybula Małgorzata | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 39.47 | 271 | |||
13. | Kołodziejska Weronika | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.80 | 265 | |||
14. | Goc Julia | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 40.42 | 253 | |||
15. | Kędziora Magdalena | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.98 | 242 | |||
16. | Ziemann Nikola | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 41.31 | 237 | |||
17. | Kur Marianna | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 41.34 | 236 | |||
18. | Oryl Kornelia | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 41.68 | 230 | |||
19. | Wierzba Magdalena | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 41.74 | 229 | |||
20. | Gutkowska Zuzanna | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.86 | 227 | |||
21. | Kolas Natalia | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 43.00 | 210 | |||
22. | Palutkiewicz Wiktoria | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 43.53 | 202 | |||
23. | Milczarek Adriana | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 44.07 | 195 | |||
24. | Borzestowska Karolina | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.13 | 194 | |||
25. | Rajkowska Kamila | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 44.42 | 190 | |||
26. | Hrycyk Marta | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 44.45 | 190 | |||
27. | Bernas Paulina | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 44.70 | 187 | |||
28. | Berszel Joanna | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.65 | 175 | |||
29. | Jakubowska Karolina | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 46.78 | 163 | |||
30. | Niklas Paulina | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 46.94 | 161 | |||
31. | Gretkiewicz Dominika | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 49.48 | 138 |
13 lat |
1. | Zdrojewska Marcelina | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 30.79 | 571 | |||
2. | Kopowska Dobrawa | 96 | MTS Kwidzyn | 33.31 | 451 | |||
3. | Szczerbińska Magdalena | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 33.49 | 444 | |||
4. | Matysiak Ewa | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 34.59 | 403 | |||
5. | Ziomkowska Agata | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 34.76 | 397 | |||
6. | Glanert Daria | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 34.84 | 394 | |||
7. | Węgrzyn Adrianna | 96 | MTS Kwidzyn | 35.04 | 388 | |||
8. | Szrubkowska Julia | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.67 | 368 | |||
9. | Sylwestrzak Izabella | 96 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 35.68 | 367 | |||
10. | Stenka Agnieszka | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 36.10 | 355 | |||
11. | Kozłowska Julia | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 36.38 | 346 | |||
12. | �liwińska Patrycja | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 37.11 | 326 | |||
13. | Chodkowska Andżelika | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 37.33 | 321 | |||
14. | Mackiewicz Aleksandra | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 38.46 | 293 | |||
15. | Nowińska Olga | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 40.15 | 258 | |||
16. | Rak Kaja | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 43.52 | 202 | |||
17. | Sidorowicz Aleksandra | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 43.64 | 201 | |||
18. | Lewińska Dominika | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.23 | 180 |
14 lat |
1. | Borkowska Agata | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 31.32 | 543 | |||
2. | Mikołajczak Anna | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 32.10 | 504 | |||
3. | Wi�niewska Klaudia | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 32.67 | 478 | |||
4. | Szczepaniak Paulina | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 32.87 | 470 | |||
5. | Bach Edyta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 34.97 | 390 | |||
6. | Tarnowska Agata | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 35.23 | 381 | |||
7. | Lewandowska Kamila | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 35.50 | 373 | |||
8. | Bielecka Maria | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 35.60 | 370 | |||
9. | Łagownik Marta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 37.08 | 327 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2009-06-06 - 10:26 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 11 - 14 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat |
1. | Arndt Mateusz | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 32.80 | 335 | |||
2. | Maku� Anton | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 37.89 | 218 | |||
3. | Czubała Radosław | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 38.73 | 204 | |||
4. | Kiryluk Damian | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.23 | 196 | |||
5. | Skierka Jakub | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 39.54 | 191 | |||
6. | Pawłyszyn Jacek | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 39.60 | 191 | |||
7. | Zakrzewski Michał | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 39.68 | 189 | |||
8. | Tołłoczko Dawid | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 40.12 | 183 | |||
9. | Ku� Maciej | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 40.57 | 177 | |||
10. | Popiela Bartosz | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 40.73 | 175 | |||
11. | Małecki Mateusz | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.98 | 172 | |||
12. | Kobylarz Michał | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 41.36 | 167 | |||
13. | Krzysztofowicz Maciej | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 41.60 | 164 | |||
14. | Figura Bartłomiej | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.83 | 162 | |||
15. | Klawikowski Jakub | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 42.31 | 156 | |||
16. | Pryczkowski Jakub | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 43.45 | 144 | |||
17. | Walaszek Jedrzej | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 44.53 | 134 | |||
18. | Gołuński Filip | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 44.82 | 131 | |||
19. | Trojanowski Filip | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.86 | 131 | |||
20. | Kieliszek Artur | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 45.74 | 124 | |||
21. | Niemczyk Krzysztof | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 46.47 | 118 | |||
22. | Owczarek Mateusz | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 48.84 | 102 | |||
23. | Buchała Patryk | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 49.60 | 97 | |||
24. | Mikulski Piotr | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 52.07 | 84 | |||
25. | Kotlewski Michał | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 52.70 | 81 | |||
26. | Szymiczek Łukasz | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 52.98 | 80 | |||
27. | Marecki Michał | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 54.41 | 73 | |||
28. | Bru�dziak Maciej | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 54.42 | 73 | |||
29. | Pingot Mikołaj | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 56.91 | 64 |
12 lat |
1. | Zuchowski Ernest | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 34.23 | 295 | |||
2. | Łubiński Michał | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 34.62 | 285 | |||
3. | Wo�niak Grzegorz | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.87 | 256 | |||
4. | Paluszkiewicz Dawid | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.95 | 255 | |||
5. | Zomkowski Arkadiusz | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 36.06 | 252 | |||
5. | Klimczuk Karol | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 36.06 | 252 | |||
7. | Czerwiński Dawid | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 36.60 | 241 | |||
8. | Sukta Oskar | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 36.92 | 235 | |||
9. | Piórkowski Patryk | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 37.81 | 219 | |||
10. | Mach Mateusz | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 38.11 | 214 | |||
11. | Szymula Maciej | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 38.20 | 212 | |||
12. | Jarocki Szymon | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 38.44 | 208 | |||
13. | Lewicki Przemysław | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 38.46 | 208 | |||
14. | Sroka Wiktor | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 38.59 | 206 | |||
15. | Byczyński Kacper | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 39.07 | 198 | |||
16. | Konieczka Szymon | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 39.14 | 197 | |||
17. | Rubach Kamil | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.23 | 196 | |||
18. | Kukiełko Igor | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 40.26 | 181 | |||
19. | Kodrzycki Krzysztof | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 40.44 | 179 | |||
20. | Giza Michał | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.59 | 177 | |||
21. | Rutkowski Wojciech | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.77 | 162 | |||
22. | Cygert Olaf | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.96 | 160 | |||
23. | Gazda Michał | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 42.88 | 150 | |||
24. | Pochylczuk Igor | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 44.59 | 134 | |||
25. | Tomaszczyk Stanisław | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 45.32 | 127 | |||
26. | Kunz Kacper | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 46.20 | 120 | |||
27. | Rybczyński Marcin | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 47.60 | 110 | |||
28. | Jacek Karol | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 49.39 | 98 | |||
29. | Schulz Mikołaj | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 54.48 | 73 | |||
DYSKW. | Krukowski Piotr | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 37.80 |
13 lat |
1. | Renusz Piotr | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 29.47 | 462 | |||
2. | Szwaracki Jędrzej | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 31.51 | 378 | |||
3. | Stiller Piotr | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 31.69 | 372 | |||
4. | Teliczan Krzysztof | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 32.30 | 351 | |||
5. | Sudomir Piotr | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 32.38 | 349 | |||
6. | Olender Karol | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 32.51 | 344 | |||
7. | Pietrzak Krzysztof | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 32.70 | 339 | |||
8. | Pawełek Igor | 96 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 33.22 | 323 | |||
9. | Osnowski Szymon | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 33.51 | 315 | |||
10. | Wo�ny Tomasz | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 33.71 | 309 | |||
11. | Morawski Jakub | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 33.94 | 303 | |||
12. | Szołoch Andrzej | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 34.13 | 298 | |||
13. | Przyborowski Konrad | 96 | Delfin Gdynia | 34.16 | 297 | |||
14. | Augustyniak Kevin | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 34.60 | 286 | |||
15. | Zawadzki Grzegorz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 34.63 | 285 | |||
16. | Bilski Mateusz | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 36.84 | 237 | |||
17. | Kass Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 37.16 | 231 | |||
18. | Domżalski Tomasz | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 37.81 | 219 | |||
19. | Press Jacek | 96 | Delfin Gdynia | 38.48 | 208 | |||
20. | Zdziarski Dariusz | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 38.63 | 205 | |||
21. | Masłyk Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.82 | 187 | |||
22. | Szczepankiewicz Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.06 | 184 | |||
23. | Łagownik Wojciech | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 40.81 | 174 | |||
24. | Strzyżewski Paweł | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 41.74 | 163 | |||
25. | Mazurek Maciej | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 42.74 | 152 | |||
26. | Sadowski Paweł | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 44.92 | 131 | |||
27. | Cichoń Mikołaj | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 52.33 | 83 | |||
DYSKW. | Jaroszewski Tomasz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.32 |
14 lat |
1. | Błochowiak Alexander | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 29.64 | 455 | |||
2. | Ziółek Paweł | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 30.34 | 424 | |||
3. | Chamera Łukasz SG | 95 | Trójka Wejherowo | 30.36 | 423 | |||
4. | Majer Michał | 95 | Delfin Gdynia | 30.95 | 399 | |||
5. | Dorawa Konrad | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 31.17 | 391 | |||
6. | Kurowski Wojtek | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 31.54 | 377 | |||
7. | Wołkanowski Paweł | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 32.42 | 347 | |||
8. | Hoang Van Szymon | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 32.50 | 345 | |||
9. | Molenaar Maarten | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 32.94 | 331 | |||
10. | Guziewicz Krzysztof | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 33.07 | 327 | |||
11. | Marecki Marek | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 33.28 | 321 | |||
12. | Leszka Jakub | 95 | Delfin Gdynia | 34.11 | 298 | |||
13. | Gockowiak Radosław | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 34.54 | 287 | |||
14. | Kowalski Szymon | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.32 | 269 | |||
15. | Makowiec Kajetan | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 35.60 | 262 | |||
16. | Jeleniewski Patryk | 95 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 37.65 | 222 | |||
17. | Olszewski Tomasz | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 50.06 | 94 |
PK | Kowalczyk Marek | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 32.91 | 332 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2009-06-06 - 10:58 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 11 - 14 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat |
1. | Juchnowicz Natalia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.86 | 418 | |||
2. | Olszewska Nikola | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 36.06 | 411 | |||
3. | Zalewska Kaja | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 38.26 | 344 | |||
4. | Hoang Van Klaudia | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 39.36 | 316 | |||
5. | Muraszko-Ku�ma Urszula | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.06 | 300 | |||
6. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 40.42 | 292 | |||
7. | Muzolf Weronika | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 40.47 | 291 | |||
8. | Sengerska Natalia | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 40.63 | 288 | |||
9. | Smoluchowska Magdalena | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.27 | 274 | |||
10. | Klonowska Marta | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.33 | 273 | |||
11. | Grejć Honorata | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 41.67 | 267 | |||
12. | Gosiewska Paulina | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.95 | 261 | |||
13. | Załuska Martyna | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 42.13 | 258 | |||
14. | Tober Agnieszka | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 42.23 | 256 | |||
15. | Wróblewicz Julita | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 42.41 | 253 | |||
16. | Żulpo Dorota | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 42.79 | 246 | |||
17. | Sierocka Karolina | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 43.60 | 233 | |||
18. | Skowyrska Agnieszka | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.09 | 225 | |||
19. | Czerwińska Marta | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.16 | 224 | |||
20. | Ropel Wiktoria | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.18 | 224 | |||
21. | Syldatk Klaudia | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 44.42 | 220 | |||
22. | Mazela Weronika | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 44.76 | 215 | |||
23. | Czarnecka Karolina | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 44.95 | 212 | |||
24. | Lejman Zuzanna | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.67 | 203 | |||
25. | �widerska Oliwia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 46.48 | 192 | |||
26. | Liszewska Agata | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 46.76 | 189 | |||
27. | Haak Natalia | 98 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 47.30 | 182 | |||
28. | Włodarczyk Julia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 48.62 | 168 |
12 lat |
1. | Bukowska Kaja | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 34.43 | 473 | |||
2. | von Lonski Karolina | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.82 | 420 | |||
3. | Chmielewska Julia | 97 | Trops Kartuzy | 37.16 | 376 | |||
4. | Redosz Marta | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 37.28 | 372 | |||
5. | Grudnowska Alicja | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 37.32 | 371 | |||
6. | Juszczyk Natalia | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 38.29 | 344 | |||
7. | Jeleniewska Marta | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 38.69 | 333 | |||
8. | Hrycyk Marta | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 38.96 | 326 | |||
9. | Mazur Agnieszka | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 39.22 | 320 | |||
10. | Cybula Małgorzata | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 39.80 | 306 | |||
11. | Dalkowska Barbara | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 39.91 | 303 | |||
12. | Kołodziejska Weronika | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.95 | 303 | |||
13. | Kur Marianna | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 40.35 | 294 | |||
14. | Biernacka Agata | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 40.51 | 290 | |||
15. | Wierzba Magdalena | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 40.72 | 286 | |||
16. | Kędziora Magdalena | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.09 | 278 | |||
17. | Hopało Maja | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 41.10 | 278 | |||
18. | Goc Julia | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 41.18 | 276 | |||
19. | Bernas Paulina | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 41.24 | 275 | |||
20. | Gutkowska Zuzanna | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.67 | 267 | |||
21. | Jakubowska Karolina | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 42.09 | 259 | |||
22. | Niklas Paulina | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 42.53 | 251 | |||
23. | Kolas Natalia | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 43.32 | 237 | |||
24. | Milczarek Adriana | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 43.33 | 237 | |||
25. | Rajkowska Kamila | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 43.41 | 236 | |||
26. | Palutkiewicz Wiktoria | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 43.60 | 233 | |||
27. | Ziemann Nikola | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 43.77 | 230 | |||
28. | Borzestowska Karolina | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 43.79 | 230 | |||
29. | Oryl Kornelia | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 45.07 | 211 | |||
30. | Berszel Joanna | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.39 | 206 | |||
31. | Gretkiewicz Dominika | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 45.58 | 204 |
13 lat |
1. | Sylwestrzak Izabella | 96 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 34.40 | 474 | |||
2. | Matysiak Ewa | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 34.95 | 452 | |||
3. | Zdrojewska Marcelina | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 35.04 | 448 | |||
4. | Glanert Daria | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 35.07 | 447 | |||
5. | Szczerbińska Magdalena | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 35.76 | 422 | |||
6. | Szrubkowska Julia | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 36.35 | 402 | |||
7. | Kopowska Dobrawa | 96 | MTS Kwidzyn | 37.13 | 377 | |||
8. | Ziomkowska Agata | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 38.05 | 350 | |||
9. | Węgrzyn Adrianna | 96 | MTS Kwidzyn | 38.06 | 350 | |||
10. | Mackiewicz Aleksandra | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 39.10 | 323 | |||
11. | Stenka Agnieszka | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 40.13 | 299 | |||
12. | �liwińska Patrycja | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 40.20 | 297 | |||
13. | Kozłowska Julia | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 40.23 | 296 | |||
14. | Chodkowska Andżelika | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.42 | 292 | |||
15. | Nowińska Olga | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 40.58 | 289 | |||
16. | Rak Kaja | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.91 | 282 | |||
17. | Lewińska Dominika | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 42.02 | 260 | |||
18. | Sidorowicz Aleksandra | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 44.84 | 214 |
14 lat |
1. | Wi�niewska Klaudia | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 33.98 | 492 | |||
2. | Borkowska Agata | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 34.10 | 487 | |||
3. | Mikołajczak Anna | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 34.82 | 457 | |||
4. | Lewandowska Kamila | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 34.88 | 455 | |||
5. | Łagownik Marta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 36.68 | 391 | |||
6. | Bach Edyta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 36.70 | 390 | |||
7. | Szczepaniak Paulina | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 37.22 | 374 | |||
8. | Tarnowska Agata | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 37.54 | 365 | |||
9. | Bielecka Maria | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 37.98 | 352 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2009-06-06 - 11:24 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 11 - 14 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat |
1. | Skierka Jakub | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 34.86 | 305 | |||
2. | Arndt Mateusz | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 35.82 | 281 | |||
3. | Klawikowski Jakub | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 39.31 | 213 | |||
4. | Małecki Mateusz | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.61 | 208 | |||
5. | Zakrzewski Michał | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 39.73 | 206 | |||
6. | Figura Bartłomiej | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.39 | 196 | |||
7. | Pingot Mikołaj | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.54 | 180 | |||
8. | Maku� Anton | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 41.67 | 178 | |||
9. | Kobylarz Michał | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 42.10 | 173 | |||
10. | Pryczkowski Jakub | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 42.13 | 173 | |||
11. | Pawłyszyn Jacek | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 42.29 | 171 | |||
12. | Tołłoczko Dawid | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 42.36 | 170 | |||
12. | Krzysztofowicz Maciej | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 42.36 | 170 | |||
14. | Trojanowski Filip | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 42.40 | 169 | |||
15. | Popiela Bartosz | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 42.76 | 165 | |||
16. | Kiryluk Damian | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 43.61 | 156 | |||
17. | Bru�dziak Maciej | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 43.87 | 153 | |||
18. | Gołuński Filip | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 44.02 | 151 | |||
19. | Kieliszek Artur | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 44.64 | 145 | |||
20. | Czubała Radosław | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 44.69 | 145 | |||
21. | Kotlewski Michał | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.17 | 140 | |||
22. | Owczarek Mateusz | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.27 | 139 | |||
23. | Walaszek Jedrzej | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 45.48 | 137 | |||
24. | Niemczyk Krzysztof | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 45.55 | 137 | |||
25. | Marecki Michał | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 47.48 | 121 | |||
26. | Szymiczek Łukasz | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 48.82 | 111 | |||
27. | Mikulski Piotr | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 50.36 | 101 | |||
28. | Buchała Patryk | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 50.42 | 101 | |||
DYSKW. | Ku� Maciej | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 39.82 |
12 lat |
1. | Zomkowski Arkadiusz | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 35.63 | 285 | |||
2. | Wo�niak Grzegorz | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 36.42 | 267 | |||
3. | Klimczuk Karol | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 36.77 | 260 | |||
4. | Zuchowski Ernest | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 36.91 | 257 | |||
5. | Mach Mateusz | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 37.30 | 249 | |||
6. | Kodrzycki Krzysztof | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 37.79 | 239 | |||
7. | Czerwiński Dawid | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 37.86 | 238 | |||
8. | Łubiński Michał | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 37.95 | 236 | |||
9. | Paluszkiewicz Dawid | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 38.51 | 226 | |||
10. | Krukowski Piotr | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 38.88 | 220 | |||
11. | Lewicki Przemysław | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 38.90 | 219 | |||
12. | Rubach Kamil | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.18 | 215 | |||
13. | Jarocki Szymon | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 39.76 | 205 | |||
14. | Sukta Oskar | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 40.22 | 198 | |||
15. | Cygert Olaf | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.65 | 192 | |||
16. | Rutkowski Wojciech | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.83 | 190 | |||
17. | Konieczka Szymon | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 41.28 | 184 | |||
18. | Szymula Maciej | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 41.29 | 183 | |||
19. | Giza Michał | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.59 | 179 | |||
20. | Tomaszczyk Stanisław | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 41.64 | 179 | |||
21. | Byczyński Kacper | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 42.34 | 170 | |||
22. | Gazda Michał | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 42.74 | 165 | |||
23. | Piórkowski Patryk | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 44.39 | 148 | |||
24. | Pochylczuk Igor | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 44.64 | 145 | |||
25. | Kunz Kacper | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 45.98 | 133 | |||
26. | Kukiełko Igor | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 46.72 | 127 | |||
27. | Jacek Karol | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 50.45 | 101 | |||
28. | Rybczyński Marcin | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 51.46 | 95 | |||
29. | Schulz Mikołaj | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 53.08 | 86 | |||
DYSKW. | Sroka Wiktor | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 42.95 |
13 lat |
1. | Renusz Piotr | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 32.02 | 393 | |||
2. | Teliczan Krzysztof | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 32.73 | 368 | |||
3. | Pietrzak Krzysztof | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 33.41 | 346 | |||
4. | Szwaracki Jędrzej | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 33.86 | 333 | |||
5. | Pawełek Igor | 96 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 33.97 | 329 | |||
6. | Morawski Jakub | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 34.19 | 323 | |||
7. | Osnowski Szymon | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 34.29 | 320 | |||
8. | Szołoch Andrzej | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 34.73 | 308 | |||
9. | Augustyniak Kevin | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.07 | 299 | |||
10. | Stiller Piotr | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.14 | 298 | |||
11. | Olender Karol | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.24 | 295 | |||
12. | Wo�ny Tomasz | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 35.38 | 292 | |||
13. | Bilski Mateusz | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 35.92 | 279 | |||
14. | Przyborowski Konrad | 96 | Delfin Gdynia | 35.98 | 277 | |||
15. | Jaroszewski Tomasz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 37.26 | 250 | |||
16. | Sudomir Piotr | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 38.38 | 228 | |||
17. | Domżalski Tomasz | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 38.67 | 223 | |||
18. | Zdziarski Dariusz | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 39.06 | 217 | |||
19. | Szczepankiewicz Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.22 | 214 | |||
20. | Mazurek Maciej | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 39.34 | 212 | |||
21. | Zawadzki Grzegorz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.20 | 199 | |||
22. | Press Jacek | 96 | Delfin Gdynia | 40.50 | 194 | |||
23. | Masłyk Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.92 | 188 | |||
24. | Strzyżewski Paweł | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 41.08 | 186 | |||
25. | Łagownik Wojciech | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 41.11 | 186 | |||
26. | Kass Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.73 | 178 | |||
27. | Sadowski Paweł | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 43.82 | 153 | |||
28. | Cichoń Mikołaj | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 50.02 | 103 |
14 lat |
1. | Błochowiak Alexander | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 30.15 | 471 | |||
2. | Kurowski Wojtek | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 33.39 | 347 | |||
3. | Gockowiak Radosław | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 33.51 | 343 | |||
4. | Guziewicz Krzysztof | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 33.98 | 329 | |||
5. | Hoang Van Szymon | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 34.10 | 326 | |||
6. | Ziółek Paweł | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 34.11 | 325 | |||
7. | Dorawa Konrad | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 34.12 | 325 | |||
8. | Wołkanowski Paweł | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 34.43 | 316 | |||
9. | Chamera Łukasz SG | 95 | Trójka Wejherowo | 34.71 | 309 | |||
10. | Molenaar Maarten | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 35.48 | 289 | |||
11. | Kowalski Szymon | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.80 | 281 | |||
12. | Leszka Jakub | 95 | Delfin Gdynia | 35.88 | 280 | |||
13. | Marecki Marek | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 36.58 | 264 | |||
14. | Makowiec Kajetan | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 38.33 | 229 | |||
15. | Jeleniewski Patryk | 95 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 39.73 | 206 | |||
16. | Olszewski Tomasz | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 47.95 | 117 | |||
DYSKW. | Majer Michał | 95 | Delfin Gdynia | 32.70 |
PK | Kowalczyk Marek | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 32.08 | 391 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2009-06-06 - 11:56 | Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny | 11 - 14 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat |
1. | Zalewska Kaja | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 41.86 | 371 | |||
2. | Olszewska Nikola | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 42.39 | 357 | |||
3. | Muzolf Weronika | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 42.48 | 355 | |||
4. | Juchnowicz Natalia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.43 | 310 | |||
5. | Wróblewicz Julita | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 44.70 | 304 | |||
6. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 44.91 | 300 | |||
7. | Klonowska Marta | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.76 | 284 | |||
8. | Grejć Honorata | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 46.26 | 275 | |||
9. | Muraszko-Ku�ma Urszula | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 46.51 | 270 | |||
10. | Sierocka Karolina | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 47.29 | 257 | |||
11. | Gosiewska Paulina | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 47.51 | 254 | |||
12. | Mazela Weronika | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 48.13 | 244 | |||
13. | Haak Natalia | 98 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 48.67 | 236 | |||
14. | Syldatk Klaudia | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 49.48 | 224 | SC 1 | ||
15. | Hoang Van Klaudia | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 49.48 | 224 | SC 2 | ||
16. | Smoluchowska Magdalena | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 49.51 | 224 | |||
17. | Załuska Martyna | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 49.59 | 223 | |||
18. | Ropel Wiktoria | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 49.86 | 219 | |||
19. | Sengerska Natalia | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 49.96 | 218 | |||
20. | Skowyrska Agnieszka | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 50.40 | 212 | |||
21. | Włodarczyk Julia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 50.76 | 208 | |||
22. | Czarnecka Karolina | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 50.82 | 207 | |||
23. | Lejman Zuzanna | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 50.99 | 205 | |||
24. | Czerwińska Marta | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 51.07 | 204 | |||
25. | Tober Agnieszka | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 51.12 | 204 | |||
26. | Żulpo Dorota | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 52.20 | 191 | |||
27. | Liszewska Agata | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 55.39 | 160 | |||
DYSKW. | �widerska Oliwia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 57.06 |
12 lat |
1. | Bukowska Kaja | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 36.93 | 540 | |||
2. | Redosz Marta | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 40.39 | 413 | |||
3. | Hopało Maja | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 40.64 | 405 | |||
4. | von Lonski Karolina | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.21 | 389 | |||
5. | Chmielewska Julia | 97 | Trops Kartuzy | 41.94 | 369 | |||
6. | Mazur Agnieszka | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 42.48 | 355 | |||
7. | Hrycyk Marta | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 42.53 | 353 | |||
8. | Borzestowska Karolina | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 43.38 | 333 | |||
9. | Cybula Małgorzata | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 43.64 | 327 | |||
10. | Wierzba Magdalena | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 43.82 | 323 | |||
11. | Milczarek Adriana | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 44.07 | 318 | |||
12. | Goc Julia | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 44.20 | 315 | |||
13. | Juszczyk Natalia | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 44.72 | 304 | |||
14. | Grudnowska Alicja | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 45.02 | 298 | |||
15. | Kędziora Magdalena | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.13 | 296 | |||
16. | Kolas Natalia | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.26 | 293 | |||
17. | Biernacka Agata | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 45.79 | 283 | |||
18. | Bernas Paulina | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 45.80 | 283 | |||
19. | Kołodziejska Weronika | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 46.76 | 266 | |||
20. | Gutkowska Zuzanna | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 46.86 | 264 | |||
21. | Kur Marianna | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 46.96 | 263 | |||
22. | Oryl Kornelia | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 47.56 | 253 | |||
23. | Gretkiewicz Dominika | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 47.57 | 253 | |||
24. | Dalkowska Barbara | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 47.73 | 250 | |||
24. | Jeleniewska Marta | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 47.73 | 250 | |||
26. | Jakubowska Karolina | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 48.36 | 240 | |||
27. | Ziemann Nikola | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 50.14 | 216 | |||
28. | Berszel Joanna | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 50.57 | 210 | |||
29. | Palutkiewicz Wiktoria | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 52.70 | 186 | |||
30. | Rajkowska Kamila | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 53.26 | 180 | |||
DYSKW. | Niklas Paulina | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 46.92 |
13 lat |
1. | Zdrojewska Marcelina | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 38.95 | 460 | |||
2. | Kopowska Dobrawa | 96 | MTS Kwidzyn | 38.99 | 459 | |||
3. | Stenka Agnieszka | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 39.30 | 448 | |||
4. | �liwińska Patrycja | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 40.13 | 421 | |||
5. | Glanert Daria | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 40.32 | 415 | |||
6. | Matysiak Ewa | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.64 | 405 | |||
7. | Szczerbińska Magdalena | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 41.29 | 386 | |||
8. | Szrubkowska Julia | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 42.01 | 367 | |||
9. | Sidorowicz Aleksandra | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 42.15 | 363 | |||
10. | Rak Kaja | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 42.31 | 359 | |||
11. | Węgrzyn Adrianna | 96 | MTS Kwidzyn | 42.72 | 349 | |||
12. | Ziomkowska Agata | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 43.59 | 328 | |||
13. | Chodkowska Andżelika | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.55 | 308 | |||
14. | Nowińska Olga | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 44.68 | 305 | |||
15. | Sylwestrzak Izabella | 96 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 44.70 | 304 | |||
16. | Kozłowska Julia | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 45.42 | 290 | |||
17. | Mackiewicz Aleksandra | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 45.80 | 283 | |||
18. | Lewińska Dominika | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 46.51 | 270 |
14 lat |
1. | Borkowska Agata | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 36.94 | 539 | |||
2. | Mikołajczak Anna | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 38.26 | 485 | |||
3. | Bach Edyta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 38.64 | 471 | |||
4. | Bielecka Maria | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 39.16 | 453 | |||
5. | Lewandowska Kamila | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 39.26 | 449 | |||
6. | Wi�niewska Klaudia | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 39.48 | 442 | |||
7. | Szczepaniak Paulina | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 41.09 | 392 | |||
8. | Łagownik Marta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.56 | 379 | |||
9. | Tarnowska Agata | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 42.26 | 360 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2009-06-06 - 12:23 | Chłopców, 50m klasyczny | 11 - 14 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat |
1. | Arndt Mateusz | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 40.95 | 273 | |||
2. | Pawłyszyn Jacek | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 41.85 | 256 | |||
3. | Tołłoczko Dawid | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 43.82 | 223 | |||
4. | Maku� Anton | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 44.40 | 214 | |||
5. | Bru�dziak Maciej | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.12 | 204 | |||
6. | Małecki Mateusz | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 45.36 | 201 | |||
7. | Ku� Maciej | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 46.08 | 191 | |||
8. | Zakrzewski Michał | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 46.33 | 188 | |||
9. | Kotlewski Michał | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 46.54 | 186 | |||
10. | Walaszek Jedrzej | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 46.95 | 181 | |||
11. | Kiryluk Damian | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 48.09 | 168 | |||
12. | Klawikowski Jakub | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 48.42 | 165 | |||
13. | Kobylarz Michał | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 48.47 | 165 | |||
14. | Niemczyk Krzysztof | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 48.61 | 163 | |||
15. | Owczarek Mateusz | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 48.82 | 161 | |||
16. | Skierka Jakub | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 49.04 | 159 | |||
17. | Czubała Radosław | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 49.49 | 155 | |||
18. | Szymiczek Łukasz | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 49.65 | 153 | |||
19. | Popiela Bartosz | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 49.88 | 151 | |||
20. | Figura Bartłomiej | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 50.32 | 147 | |||
21. | Trojanowski Filip | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 50.42 | 146 | |||
22. | Mikulski Piotr | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 50.66 | 144 | |||
23. | Pingot Mikołaj | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 50.78 | 143 | |||
24. | Kieliszek Artur | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 50.97 | 141 | |||
25. | Buchała Patryk | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 51.45 | 138 | |||
26. | Gołuński Filip | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 51.94 | 134 | |||
27. | Pryczkowski Jakub | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 53.04 | 126 | |||
28. | Krzysztofowicz Maciej | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 53.18 | 125 | |||
DYSKW. | Marecki Michał | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 55.98 |
12 lat |
1. | Łubiński Michał | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 40.04 | 292 | |||
2. | Paluszkiewicz Dawid | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.91 | 274 | |||
3. | Czerwiński Dawid | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 41.45 | 263 | |||
4. | Mach Mateusz | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 41.52 | 262 | |||
5. | Zomkowski Arkadiusz | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 42.10 | 251 | |||
6. | Kunz Kacper | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 42.34 | 247 | |||
7. | Byczyński Kacper | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 42.76 | 240 | |||
8. | Zuchowski Ernest | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 43.10 | 234 | |||
9. | Wo�niak Grzegorz | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 43.46 | 228 | |||
10. | Giza Michał | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.00 | 220 | |||
11. | Lewicki Przemysław | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 44.19 | 217 | |||
12. | Jarocki Szymon | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 44.58 | 211 | |||
13. | Kodrzycki Krzysztof | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 44.88 | 207 | |||
14. | Sukta Oskar | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 45.17 | 203 | |||
15. | Sroka Wiktor | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 46.00 | 192 | |||
16. | Klimczuk Karol | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 46.02 | 192 | |||
17. | Konieczka Szymon | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 46.16 | 190 | |||
18. | Szymula Maciej | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 46.20 | 190 | |||
19. | Rybczyński Marcin | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 46.23 | 190 | |||
20. | Krukowski Piotr | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 46.31 | 189 | |||
21. | Pochylczuk Igor | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 46.55 | 186 | |||
22. | Rubach Kamil | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 47.11 | 179 | |||
23. | Rutkowski Wojciech | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 47.25 | 178 | |||
24. | Piórkowski Patryk | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 47.38 | 176 | |||
25. | Tomaszczyk Stanisław | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 48.30 | 166 | |||
26. | Cygert Olaf | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 49.38 | 156 | |||
27. | Jacek Karol | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 50.26 | 148 | |||
28. | Gazda Michał | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 51.22 | 139 | |||
29. | Kukiełko Igor | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 51.35 | 138 | |||
30. | Schulz Mikołaj | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 1:01.82 | 79 |
13 lat |
1. | Renusz Piotr | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 37.14 | 366 | |||
2. | Zawadzki Grzegorz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 37.94 | 343 | |||
3. | Szwaracki Jędrzej | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 37.98 | 342 | |||
4. | Bilski Mateusz | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 38.07 | 340 | |||
5. | Szołoch Andrzej | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 38.35 | 332 | |||
6. | Teliczan Krzysztof | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 38.36 | 332 | |||
7. | Pawełek Igor | 96 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 38.58 | 326 | |||
8. | Wo�ny Tomasz | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 38.64 | 325 | |||
9. | Stiller Piotr | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.21 | 311 | |||
10. | Łagownik Wojciech | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 39.88 | 295 | |||
11. | Press Jacek | 96 | Delfin Gdynia | 40.58 | 280 | |||
12. | Pietrzak Krzysztof | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.04 | 271 | |||
13. | Sudomir Piotr | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.11 | 270 | |||
14. | Szczepankiewicz Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.48 | 263 | |||
15. | Osnowski Szymon | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 41.98 | 253 | |||
16. | Domżalski Tomasz | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 42.12 | 251 | |||
17. | Augustyniak Kevin | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 42.13 | 251 | |||
18. | Olender Karol | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 43.20 | 232 | |||
19. | Morawski Jakub | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 43.75 | 224 | |||
20. | Kass Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.06 | 219 | |||
21. | Mazurek Maciej | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 44.30 | 216 | |||
22. | Zdziarski Dariusz | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 45.60 | 198 | |||
23. | Jaroszewski Tomasz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 46.07 | 192 | |||
24. | Sadowski Paweł | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 48.26 | 167 | |||
25. | Strzyżewski Paweł | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 49.04 | 159 | |||
26. | Masłyk Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 50.08 | 149 | |||
DYSKW. | Przyborowski Konrad | 96 | Delfin Gdynia | 43.22 | ||||
DYSKW. | Cichoń Mikołaj | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 48.89 |
14 lat |
1. | Gockowiak Radosław | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 34.33 | 463 | |||
2. | Błochowiak Alexander | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 35.60 | 415 | |||
3. | Ziółek Paweł | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 36.02 | 401 | |||
4. | Hoang Van Szymon | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 36.20 | 395 | |||
5. | Wołkanowski Paweł | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 36.23 | 394 | |||
6. | Kurowski Wojtek | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 36.60 | 382 | |||
7. | Molenaar Maarten | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 36.64 | 381 | |||
8. | Marecki Marek | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 36.86 | 374 | |||
9. | Leszka Jakub | 95 | Delfin Gdynia | 37.08 | 368 | |||
10. | Chamera Łukasz SG | 95 | Trójka Wejherowo | 37.29 | 361 | |||
11. | Majer Michał | 95 | Delfin Gdynia | 38.51 | 328 | |||
12. | Dorawa Konrad | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 38.89 | 319 | |||
13. | Makowiec Kajetan | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 39.34 | 308 | |||
14. | Guziewicz Krzysztof | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 39.79 | 297 | |||
15. | Jeleniewski Patryk | 95 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 43.96 | 221 | |||
16. | Kowalski Szymon | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 47.27 | 177 | |||
17. | Olszewski Tomasz | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 53.31 | 124 |
PK | Kowalczyk Marek | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 36.40 | 388 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2009-06-06 - 12:57 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 11 - 14 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat |
1. | Juchnowicz Natalia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 31.47 | 433 | |||
2. | Olszewska Nikola | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 32.39 | 397 | |||
3. | Zalewska Kaja | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 33.03 | 375 | |||
4. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 33.26 | 367 | |||
5. | Muraszko-Ku�ma Urszula | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 33.69 | 353 | |||
6. | Muzolf Weronika | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 34.60 | 326 | |||
7. | Klonowska Marta | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.04 | 314 | |||
8. | Hoang Van Klaudia | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 35.24 | 308 | |||
9. | Grejć Honorata | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 35.31 | 307 | |||
10. | Smoluchowska Magdalena | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.73 | 296 | |||
11. | Gosiewska Paulina | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 36.46 | 279 | |||
12. | Sengerska Natalia | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 36.64 | 274 | |||
13. | Żulpo Dorota | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 37.20 | 262 | |||
14. | Haak Natalia | 98 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 37.45 | 257 | |||
15. | Wróblewicz Julita | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 37.64 | 253 | |||
16. | Syldatk Klaudia | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 37.67 | 253 | |||
17. | Skowyrska Agnieszka | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 37.98 | 246 | |||
18. | Czerwińska Marta | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 38.06 | 245 | |||
19. | Tober Agnieszka | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 38.50 | 237 | |||
20. | Załuska Martyna | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 39.22 | 224 | |||
21. | Lejman Zuzanna | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.34 | 222 | |||
22. | Liszewska Agata | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.13 | 209 | |||
23. | Czarnecka Karolina | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 40.34 | 206 | |||
24. | �widerska Oliwia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 40.63 | 201 | |||
25. | Sierocka Karolina | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 40.73 | 200 | |||
26. | Ropel Wiktoria | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.30 | 192 | |||
27. | Włodarczyk Julia | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 41.92 | 183 | |||
28. | Mazela Weronika | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 46.39 | 135 |
12 lat |
1. | Bukowska Kaja | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 30.06 | 497 | |||
2. | von Lonski Karolina | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 30.70 | 467 | |||
3. | Chmielewska Julia | 97 | Trops Kartuzy | 31.47 | 433 | |||
4. | Juszczyk Natalia | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 32.07 | 409 | |||
5. | Cybula Małgorzata | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 33.66 | 354 | |||
6. | Redosz Marta | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 33.69 | 353 | |||
7. | Kołodziejska Weronika | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 33.97 | 344 | |||
8. | Mazur Agnieszka | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 34.18 | 338 | |||
9. | Wierzba Magdalena | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 34.23 | 337 | |||
10. | Jeleniewska Marta | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 34.46 | 330 | |||
11. | Grudnowska Alicja | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 34.51 | 328 | |||
12. | Niklas Paulina | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 34.80 | 320 | |||
13. | Gutkowska Zuzanna | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 34.83 | 319 | |||
14. | Hopało Maja | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 34.92 | 317 | |||
15. | Goc Julia | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 34.98 | 315 | |||
16. | Kur Marianna | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 35.12 | 312 | |||
17. | Hrycyk Marta | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 35.21 | 309 | |||
18. | Biernacka Agata | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 35.46 | 303 | |||
19. | Kolas Natalia | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.47 | 302 | |||
20. | Dalkowska Barbara | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 35.48 | 302 | |||
21. | Kędziora Magdalena | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.51 | 301 | |||
22. | Borzestowska Karolina | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.65 | 298 | |||
23. | Oryl Kornelia | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 35.68 | 297 | |||
24. | Bernas Paulina | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 35.95 | 291 | |||
25. | Jakubowska Karolina | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 36.71 | 273 | |||
26. | Milczarek Adriana | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 37.60 | 254 | |||
27. | Palutkiewicz Wiktoria | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 37.66 | 253 | |||
28. | Ziemann Nikola | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 37.88 | 248 | |||
29. | Gretkiewicz Dominika | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 37.96 | 247 | |||
30. | Rajkowska Kamila | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 38.27 | 241 | |||
31. | Berszel Joanna | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 39.48 | 219 |
13 lat |
1. | Glanert Daria | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 29.95 | 502 | |||
2. | Zdrojewska Marcelina | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 30.27 | 487 | |||
3. | Szrubkowska Julia | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 30.86 | 459 | |||
4. | Kozłowska Julia | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 31.14 | 447 | |||
5. | Szczerbińska Magdalena | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 31.16 | 446 | |||
6. | Ziomkowska Agata | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 31.43 | 435 | |||
7. | Sylwestrzak Izabella | 96 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 31.52 | 431 | |||
8. | Węgrzyn Adrianna | 96 | MTS Kwidzyn | 31.67 | 425 | |||
9. | Matysiak Ewa | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 31.73 | 423 | |||
10. | Kopowska Dobrawa | 96 | MTS Kwidzyn | 32.23 | 403 | |||
11. | Nowińska Olga | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 32.86 | 380 | |||
12. | �liwińska Patrycja | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 33.49 | 359 | |||
13. | Mackiewicz Aleksandra | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 33.51 | 359 | |||
14. | Stenka Agnieszka | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 33.67 | 354 | |||
15. | Chodkowska Andżelika | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 34.54 | 328 | |||
16. | Sidorowicz Aleksandra | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 34.95 | 316 | |||
17. | Rak Kaja | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.60 | 299 | |||
18. | Lewińska Dominika | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 37.22 | 262 |
14 lat |
1. | Wi�niewska Klaudia | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 29.68 | 516 | |||
2. | Borkowska Agata | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 30.02 | 499 | |||
3. | Lewandowska Kamila | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 30.09 | 495 | |||
4. | Mikołajczak Anna | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 30.78 | 463 | |||
5. | Bach Edyta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 31.08 | 450 | |||
6. | Szczepaniak Paulina | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 31.11 | 448 | |||
7. | Tarnowska Agata | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 31.23 | 443 | |||
8. | Łagownik Marta | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 32.26 | 402 | |||
9. | Bielecka Maria | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 32.59 | 390 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2009-06-06 - 13:21 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 11 - 14 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2008 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
11 lat |
1. | Arndt Mateusz | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 30.13 | 343 | |||
2. | Skierka Jakub | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 31.81 | 292 | |||
3. | Ku� Maciej | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 33.53 | 249 | |||
4. | Maku� Anton | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 33.81 | 243 | |||
5. | Tołłoczko Dawid | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 34.07 | 238 | |||
6. | Zakrzewski Michał | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 34.39 | 231 | |||
7. | Pawłyszyn Jacek | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 34.92 | 221 | |||
8. | Popiela Bartosz | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 34.99 | 219 | |||
9. | Małecki Mateusz | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.09 | 217 | |||
10. | Figura Bartłomiej | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.10 | 217 | |||
11. | Pryczkowski Jakub | 98 | Trops Kartuzy | 35.20 | 215 | |||
12. | Klawikowski Jakub | 98 | 1-Solex Lębork | 35.87 | 204 | |||
13. | Kiryluk Damian | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 36.06 | 200 | |||
14. | Bru�dziak Maciej | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 36.23 | 198 | |||
15. | Niemczyk Krzysztof | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 36.63 | 191 | |||
16. | Czubała Radosław | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 36.83 | 188 | |||
17. | Kobylarz Michał | 98 | MTS Kwidzyn | 36.89 | 187 | |||
18. | Walaszek Jedrzej | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 37.09 | 184 | |||
19. | Trojanowski Filip | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 37.18 | 183 | |||
20. | Gołuński Filip | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 37.38 | 180 | |||
21. | Kieliszek Artur | 98 | Delfin Gdynia | 37.66 | 176 | |||
22. | Owczarek Mateusz | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 37.95 | 172 | |||
23. | Krzysztofowicz Maciej | 98 | Skalar Słupsk | 38.04 | 171 | |||
24. | Kotlewski Michał | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 38.06 | 170 | |||
25. | Mikulski Piotr | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 39.26 | 155 | |||
26. | Szymiczek Łukasz | 98 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 40.32 | 143 | |||
27. | Pingot Mikołaj | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 42.59 | 122 | |||
28. | Buchała Patryk | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 42.60 | 122 | |||
29. | Marecki Michał | 98 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.51 | 107 |
12 lat |
1. | Czerwiński Dawid | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 30.20 | 341 | |||
2. | Zuchowski Ernest | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 30.57 | 329 | |||
3. | Mach Mateusz | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 31.48 | 301 | |||
4. | Klimczuk Karol | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 31.73 | 294 | |||
5. | Wo�niak Grzegorz | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 31.77 | 293 | |||
6. | Zomkowski Arkadiusz | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 31.95 | 288 | |||
7. | Łubiński Michał | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 32.00 | 287 | |||
8. | Lewicki Przemysław | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 32.07 | 285 | |||
9. | Sroka Wiktor | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 32.14 | 283 | |||
10. | Jarocki Szymon | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 32.16 | 282 | |||
11. | Giza Michał | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 32.34 | 278 | |||
12. | Paluszkiewicz Dawid | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 32.46 | 275 | |||
13. | Krukowski Piotr | 97 | MTS Kwidzyn | 32.98 | 262 | |||
14. | Byczyński Kacper | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 33.25 | 256 | |||
15. | Szymula Maciej | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 33.39 | 252 | |||
16. | Sukta Oskar | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 33.66 | 246 | |||
17. | Rubach Kamil | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 33.88 | 242 | |||
18. | Konieczka Szymon | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 34.63 | 226 | |||
19. | Piórkowski Patryk | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 34.74 | 224 | |||
20. | Tomaszczyk Stanisław | 97 | 1-Solex Lębork | 35.20 | 215 | |||
21. | Kodrzycki Krzysztof | 97 | Olimp Lębork | 35.23 | 215 | |||
22. | Cygert Olaf | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 35.70 | 206 | |||
23. | Rutkowski Wojciech | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 36.11 | 200 | |||
24. | Kukiełko Igor | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 36.38 | 195 | |||
25. | Rybczyński Marcin | 97 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 36.50 | 193 | |||
26. | Gazda Michał | 97 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 36.66 | 191 | |||
27. | Pochylczuk Igor | 97 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 37.48 | 178 | |||
28. | Kunz Kacper | 97 | Delfin Gdynia | 38.16 | 169 | |||
29. | Jacek Karol | 97 | Skalar Słupsk | 40.95 | 137 | |||
30. | Schulz Mikołaj | 97 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 47.17 | 90 |
13 lat |
1. | Renusz Piotr | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 27.67 | 443 | |||
2. | Teliczan Krzysztof | 96 | 1-Solex Lębork | 28.02 | 427 | |||
3. | Wo�ny Tomasz | 96 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 28.40 | 410 | |||
4. | Pawełek Igor | 96 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 29.12 | 380 | |||
5. | Przyborowski Konrad | 96 | Delfin Gdynia | 29.45 | 368 | |||
6. | Stiller Piotr | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 29.48 | 367 | |||
7. | Szwaracki Jędrzej | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 29.50 | 366 | |||
8. | Osnowski Szymon | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 29.84 | 354 | |||
9. | Augustyniak Kevin | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 30.34 | 336 | |||
10. | Pietrzak Krzysztof | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 30.54 | 330 | |||
11. | Olender Karol | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 30.60 | 328 | |||
12. | Bilski Mateusz | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 30.80 | 322 | |||
13. | Zawadzki Grzegorz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 30.84 | 320 | |||
14. | Morawski Jakub | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 30.98 | 316 | |||
15. | Szołoch Andrzej | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 31.33 | 305 | |||
16. | Sudomir Piotr | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 31.61 | 297 | |||
17. | Łagownik Wojciech | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 32.47 | 274 | |||
18. | Masłyk Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 32.51 | 273 | |||
19. | Kass Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 32.63 | 270 | |||
20. | Zdziarski Dariusz | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 32.89 | 264 | |||
21. | Press Jacek | 96 | Delfin Gdynia | 33.37 | 253 | |||
22. | Jaroszewski Tomasz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 33.50 | 250 | |||
23. | Szczepankiewicz Mateusz | 96 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 33.64 | 247 | |||
24. | Mazurek Maciej | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 34.90 | 221 | |||
25. | Strzyżewski Paweł | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 35.65 | 207 | |||
26. | Domżalski Tomasz | 96 | Start Gdańsk SP17 | 37.86 | 173 | |||
27. | Sadowski Paweł | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 38.26 | 168 | |||
28. | Cichoń Mikołaj | 96 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 44.73 | 105 |
14 lat |
1. | Błochowiak Alexander | 95 | Skalar Słupsk | 26.80 | 488 | |||
2. | Majer Michał | 95 | Delfin Gdynia | 27.37 | 458 | |||
3. | Kurowski Wojtek | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 27.90 | 433 | |||
4. | Hoang Van Szymon | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 28.02 | 427 | |||
5. | Gockowiak Radosław | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 28.77 | 394 | |||
6. | Dorawa Konrad | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 28.89 | 390 | |||
7. | Ziółek Paweł | 95 | Ósemka Starogard Gd | 29.22 | 377 | |||
8. | Chamera Łukasz SG | 95 | Trójka Wejherowo | 29.29 | 374 | |||
9. | Wołkanowski Paweł | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 29.88 | 352 | |||
10. | Leszka Jakub | 95 | Delfin Gdynia | 29.92 | 351 | |||
11. | Guziewicz Krzysztof | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 30.73 | 324 | |||
12. | Molenaar Maarten | 95 | 1-Solex Lębork | 30.95 | 317 | |||
13. | Kowalski Szymon | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 31.14 | 311 | |||
14. | Jeleniewski Patryk | 95 | MAL WOPR Malbork | 31.95 | 288 | |||
15. | Makowiec Kajetan | 95 | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 33.45 | 251 | |||
16. | Olszewski Tomasz | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 44.00 | 110 | |||
DYSKW. | Marecki Marek | 95 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 28.50 |
PK | Kowalczyk Marek | 94 | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | 26.98 | 478 |